For (E‐trade) Customer, the user name only at (HC), it’s enough for login.

User Name
Password
Email
User Name
Market is Closed

Market Watch

31/03/2020 01:29:59
Company NameOpenCloseChangeChange %LastHighLowBidsBest BidBest AskAsks Volume
Abou Kir Fertilizers 15.4415.960.523.36815.9016.2515.3121,36015.9914.5020033,464
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank- Egypt 9.839.63-0.20-2.0359.519.759.494,3059.739.4523,832112,088
Acrow Misr 12.8712.59-0.28-2.17612.5012.7712.502,07113.0012.502,0003,000
AJWA for Food Industries company Egypt 1.231.350.129.7561.351.351.3400.001.35379,205383,183
Al Arafa For Investment And Consultancies 0.090.090.000.0000.100.100.09109,2400.090.0933,26713,670
Al Bader Plastic 0.000.590.590.0000.000.000.0024,2220.600.0000
Al Baraka Bank Egypt 8.769.070.313.5399.009.399.007,6129.308.8525,96314,493
Al Fanar Contracting Construction Trade Import And Export Co 1.281.280.000.0001.351.351.227,6621.350.00010,000
Al Moasher for Programming and Information Dissemination 0.390.390.000.0000.000.000.0010,0330.400.0000
Al Tawfeek Leasing Company-A.T.LEASE 2.532.530.000.0002.552.552.555,2582.742.28106,200
Alexandria Cement 5.535.530.000.0005.505.505.5023,1145.635.476,2901,203
Alexandria Containers and goods 6.666.720.060.9016.666.806.6137,3356.806.6048034,984
Alexandria Flour Mills 6.386.900.528.1506.757.016.651,4457.016.7331,090153,917
Alexandria Mineral Oils Company 2.072.160.094.3482.202.202.11161,8962.212.10177,0861,300,823
Alexandria National Company for Financial Investment 3.403.400.000.0000.000.000.002,5873.560.0000
Alexandria New Medical Center 27.4327.430.000.0000.000.000.001,15029.290.0000
Alexandria Pharmaceuticals 94.9395.000.070.07495.0095.0094.4994098.9994.002,0753,110
Alexandria Spinning & Weaving (SPINALEX) 1.581.580.000.0000.000.000.001,0001.730.0000
Amer Group Holding 0.480.490.012.0830.480.500.48526,4590.490.48535,9801,355,625
Arab Aluminum 10.8311.170.343.13911.2511.4010.881,35011.7610.511,1658,204
12345678910...